Entertainment

We feature weekly live entertainment at all of our locations including Sunday night patio performances at our Indianapolis location weather permitting.

Filter Options

18
May
Frank Bradford7:00 PM
Indianapolis
19
May
Doug Henthorn Trio7:00 PM
Indianapolis
20
May
Django Knight9:00 PM
Indianapolis
20
May
Indy Annies9:00 PM
Fishers
20
May
Tommy Baldwin Trio9:30 PM
Greenwood
21
May
Nucklehead9:00 PM
Fishers
21
May
Warrior Kings9:00 PM
Indianapolis
21
May
Lisa Frank and the Trapper Keepers9:30 PM
Greenwood
22
May
Craig Thurston7:00 PM
Indianapolis
23
May
Natalie Marque Duo Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
23
May
Doug Henthorn7:00 PM
Indianapolis
24
May
Maddie and Phillip Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
24
May
Kelley "IKE" Isenhower7:00 PM
Indianapolis
25
May
Aimee and Dave Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
25
May
Tommy Baldwin7:00 PM
Indianapolis
26
May
Klarc Whitson Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
26
May
Zach Day Duo on the Patio6:00 PM
Fishers
26
May
Charlie Morgan Duo7:00 PM
Indianapolis
27
May
Phil Pierle Band9:00 PM
Fishers
27
May
Country Summer9:00 PM
Indianapolis
27
May
Country Summer9:00 PM
Indianapolis
27
May
Outlaw Nation9:30 PM
Greenwood
28
May
Tommy Baldwin Trio9:00 PM
Indianapolis
28
May
Tommy Baldwin Trio9:00 PM
Indianapolis
28
May
Warrior Kings9:00 PM
Fishers
28
May
Warrior Kings9:00 PM
Fishers
28
May
Dream Slice9:30 PM
Greenwood
29
May
Brian Goins Acoustic5:00 PM
Greenwood
29
May
Ethan Olvey & Scotty Randolph 6:00 PM
Fishers
29
May
Brett Wiscons7:00 PM
Indianapolis
31
May
Sam King Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
31
May
Craig Thurston7:00 PM
Indianapolis
1
June
Natalie Marque Duo Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
1
June
Charlie Morgan Quartet7:00 PM
Indianapolis
2
June
Doug Henthorn Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
2
June
Brad & Casey7:00 PM
Indianapolis
3
June
Circuit Thursday9:00 PM
Indianapolis
3
June
90 Proof9:30 PM
Greenwood
4
June
Roughouse9:00 PM
Indianapolis
4
June
The Why Store 9:30 PM
Greenwood
5
June
Brian Goins Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
5
June
Frank Bradford7:00 PM
Indianapolis
6
June
Maddie and Phillip Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
6
June
Tim Neuman7:00 PM
Indianapolis
7
June
Amiee and David Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
7
June
Doug Henthorn7:00 PM
Indianapolis
8
June
Scotty Randolph Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
8
June
Kris Huntley7:00 PM
Indianapolis
9
June
Rock Andy Duo Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
10
June
Doug Henthorn LLC9:00 PM
Indianapolis
10
June
Country Summer9:30 PM
Greenwood
11
June
Midnight Smith9:00 PM
Indianapolis
11
June
Mank and Sass9:30 PM
Greenwood
12
June
Courtney Preste Duo5:00 PM
Greenwood
12
June
Craig Thurston7:00 PM
Indianapolis
13
June
Klarc Whitson Acoustic6:00 PM
Greenwood
14
June
Stella Luna Duo7:00 PM
Indianapolis
15
June
Kelley "IKE" Isenhower7:00 PM
Indianapolis
17
June
Django Knight9:00 PM
Indianapolis
17
June
The Woomblies9:30 PM
Greenwood
18
June
13th Floor9:30 PM
Greenwood
19
June
Doug Henthorn7:00 PM
Indianapolis
20
June
Frank Bradford7:00 PM
Indianapolis
21
June
Brandon Boerner7:00 PM
Indianapolis
23
June
3 to 17:00 PM
Indianapolis
24
June
Andrew Young9:00 PM
Indianapolis
24
June
Grabow 9:30 PM
Greenwood
25
June
Warrior Kings9:30 PM
Greenwood
27
June
Brett Wiscons7:00 PM
Indianapolis
28
June
Stella Luna Duo7:00 PM
Indianapolis
29
June
Craig Thurston7:00 PM
Indianapolis
30
June
Doug Henthorn Trio7:00 PM
Indianapolis